Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalia Starr Dashboard

Natalia Starr
Date added:
20121011
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalia Starr Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalia Starr
Aliases:
Natalia Star, Natalie Star
Date of Birth:
March 22, 1993 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ostrow Mazowiecka
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Natalia Starr Twitter
  • Natalia Starr Facebook
  • Natalia Starr YouTube
  • Natalia Starr Tumblr
  • Natalia Starr Google+
  • Natalia Starr Instagram

Natalia Starr is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born in Ostrow Mazowiecka on March 22, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 23th place. She currently has 715 gallery links and 81 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalia Starr is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natalia Starr biography

Latest Natalia Starr Videos (81)

Added on: 2018-09-24 Video Thumbnail Views 338 Duration 5:00 Blonde Natalia Starr fucks herself with a Dildo
Added on: 2018-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 436 Duration 5:00 Blonde Natalia Starr masturbating her hot Pussy
Added on: 2018-09-09 Video Thumbnail Views 852 Duration 5:00 Natalia Starr dildoing her Pussy in hot Lingerie
Added on: 2018-09-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1647 Duration 2:04 Hot Natalia Starr blows and rides a Cock POV Style
Added on: 2018-08-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1086 Duration 10:00 Polish princess Natalia Starr nailed by a big Cock
Added on: 2018-08-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1567 Duration 12:14 Natalia Starr and Friend enjoy deep Anal sex
Added on: 2018-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1231 Duration 5:03 Natalia Starr plays with herself before fucking
Added on: 2018-08-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1226 Duration 5:00 Hot blonde Natalia Starr fingers her juicy Snatch
Added on: 2018-08-16 Video Thumbnail Views 611 Duration 8:00 Natalia Starr licks out short haired Darcie Dolce
Added on: 2018-08-12 Video Thumbnail Views 483 Duration 5:00 Horny Natalia Starr strips down to toy her Muff

Click here to see all 81 free Natalia Starr Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 71 comments)

MyronGaines 2018-09-14
Looks like its private jets and yachts around the world courtesy of Arab men doing god knows what to her. Doubt she sticks around much longer
krapuleux 2018-06-11
What a porn babe!
KingPorn 2018-05-22
I like her skanky little tits, but really miss all the good ass-fuckings she was taking! She has a hot little asshole!
nyhanare 2018-05-20
That body is made for sex.
MyronGaines 2018-04-20
Pretty Polish blonde. I feel like she used to have a fatter ass and tits, lost some weight, shoots mostly ir now, but not bad
JayWalker88 2018-02-22
Tits are drooping. Need a good boob job.
johndow40 2017-12-06
Beautiful and sexy perfect girl from Poland
RicHandsome_1970 2017-10-27
A priceless gem of perfection! She was tight yesterday)
JohnAsh 2017-09-21
Love this girl...and want to do dirty things to every hole she has
darklighter1 2017-09-10
My dream girl is #1 again!!! Let's keep her there where she belongs!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones