Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anissa Kate Dashboard

Anissa Kate
Date added:
20120203
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anissa Kate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anissa Kate
Aliases:
Alissa Kate
Date of Birth:
May 7, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lyon, France
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Anissa Kate Twitter

Anissa Kate is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Lyon, France on May 7, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 10th place. She currently has 883 gallery links and 146 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anissa Kate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anissa Kate biography

Latest Anissa Kate Videos (146)

Added on: 2018-11-02 Video Thumbnail Views 3706 Duration 2:09 Slut Anissa Kate gets Facial after double Teaming
Added on: 2018-10-16 Video Thumbnail Views 3630 Duration 2:12 Anissa Kate crossdressing and fucking her kinky BF
Added on: 2018-10-01 Video Thumbnail Views 3772 Duration 2:12 Anissa Kate blowin two Cum Guns and rams on them
Added on: 2018-09-16 Video Thumbnail Views 8058 Duration 2:05 Anissa Kate and her GF fuck a Guy in 3some Sex
Added on: 2018-09-09 Video Thumbnail Views 3491 Duration 1:59 Hot Anissa Kate gaping her Pussy for huge Dildo
Added on: 2018-09-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1562 Duration 5:44 French Vixen Anissa Kate strokes and blows a Dick
Added on: 2018-09-01 Video Thumbnail Views 2023 Duration 2:11 Anissa Kate in black Stockings bangs her kinky BF
Added on: 2018-08-16 Video Thumbnail Views 6724 Duration 2:12 Anissa Kate gets her big oiled Tush deeply pumped
Added on: 2018-08-01 Video Thumbnail Views 10310 Duration 2:07 Anissa Kate got her Asshole drilled & Tits jizzed
Added on: 2018-07-21 Video Thumbnail Views 8083 Duration 2:11 Bossy Slut Anissa Kate blowing and riding a BBC

Click here to see all 146 free Anissa Kate Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 129 comments)

DONKEY96 2018-10-21
LOL!!!!!
DONKEY96 2018-10-19
Again?? LOL
Kingair 2018-08-19
Smoking hot! Love her a nice trimmed bush, bald vaginas make a woman look like a nine year old down there
Jimboy76 2018-08-16
Pure perfection. The sexiest woman on the planet.
DONKEY96 2018-08-15
Is not and cannot hold top post month after month. Is her daddy running FO's??
veronagent73 2018-08-06
Again?! Really? Come on! Tons of hot women out there besides this one.
reesie87 2018-07-21
My perfect life would be Anissa's gorgeous feet in my mouth and every black guy she's ever been with lined up behind me destroying my sissy ass.
howdyfolks 2018-07-18
Not to boast, but she has a striking resemblance to my GF. Same face, same body, same walk. Of course, she is nothing like her in bed, but she still gets the looks in public everywhere we go. Keep it going Anissa, you are a Goddess!
tboy12 2018-07-17
hottest woman around~!
kfc 2018-07-14
Has she retired? :(
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones