Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Adams Dashboard

Alexis Adams
Date added:
20120503
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Adams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Adams
Aliases:
Jordana Ryan, Alexas Adams
Date of Birth:
November 3, 1992 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dade City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexis Adams Twitter

Alexis Adams is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Dade City on November 3, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 16th place. She currently has 638 gallery links and 89 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Adams is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexis Adams biography

Latest Alexis Adams Videos (89)

Added on: 2018-10-24 Video Thumbnail Views 2253 Duration 2:01 Alexis Adams rubs her Kitty with a pink Carrot
Added on: 2018-10-04 Video Thumbnail Views 7288 Duration 10:13 Sun tanning Alexis Adams gets fingered and fucked
Added on: 2018-09-21 Video Thumbnail Views 8942 Duration 15:40 Desperate nanny Alexis Adams fucks Man for a Job
Added on: 2018-08-29 Video Thumbnail Views 6152 Duration 4:35 Sensual Alexis Adams exposed on a leather Sofa
Added on: 2018-07-21 Video Thumbnail Views 7508 Duration 2:08 Alexis Adams riding a Dingus in reverse Cowgirl
Added on: 2018-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 12559 Duration 19:23 Lovely and busty Alexis Adams fucked from behind
Added on: 2018-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 7792 Duration 5:00 Hot Alexis Adams got her Asshole licked properly
Added on: 2018-05-07 Video Thumbnail Views 14890 Duration 5:03 Alexis Adams gobbles down a Dick and gets fucked
Added on: 2018-04-29 Video Thumbnail Views 4810 Duration 4:08 Alexis Adams and blonde Babe kissing on Camera
Added on: 2018-04-28 Video Thumbnail Views 4885 Duration 4:08 Alexis Adams impales Her aching Pussy with big Toy

Click here to see all 89 free Alexis Adams Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Alexis Adams's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alexis Adams photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 61 comments)

fliphedd7 2018-11-03
Happy Birthday to the Big A. Seriously, she does nothing but give us nut-DRAINING material day after day, so go on Twitter and tell her how great she is...
krapuleux 2018-08-08
Very cute and fine ass babe!
Mr.NiceGuy13 2018-06-26
Beautiful babe, would love to see her do more lesbian stuff.
uchual 2018-04-17
Fuck, She's cute. Very fuckable too.
fliphedd7 2017-11-03
WORSHIP ALEXIS (today & every day)
CriticaBabe 2017-10-23
One of the absolute best!
howell1018 2017-05-23
Alexis your cunt looks so welcoming. My cock would like to visit.
Spunkston 2016-11-06
Reminds me of Gauge.
fliphedd7 2016-11-03
WORSHIP ALEXIS TODAY (still the Baddest Blonde in the whole game)
guy789 2016-10-24
she looks real good covered in a huge load of cum. Would love to fuck her after she's been covered in cum
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones